NH FAMILY COURT
[…] This is where NH's Judicial (OOPS!) Branch now has a good laugh and says, (OOPS!) Ha-Ha-Ha!  The jokes on you!  NH is the illegal screw you state all not pursuant to NH state laws!   Hopefully your light bulb is beginning to steadily glow right about now.

 
New Hampshire Statutes

TITLE LXII
CRIMINAL CODE

CHAPTER 641 FALSIFICATION IN OFFICIAL MATTERS

Section 641:1
 
"641:1 Perjury. –
I. A person is guilty of a class B felony if in any official proceeding:
(a) He makes a false material statement under oath or affirmation, or swears or affirms the truth of a material statement previously made, and he does not believe the statement to be true; or
(b) He makes inconsistent material statements under oath or affirmation, both within the period of limitations, one of which is false and not believed by him to be true. In a prosecution under this section, it need not be alleged or proved which of the statements is false but only that one or the other was false and not believed by the defendant to be true.
  


 (Oh what the hell, screw it!  NH's Bar Association approves of their infamous Criminal Defense Attorney, Richard C. Follender, who screws it, along with his famous co-hort in crime, the infamous Superior Criminal Court Judge William J. Groff!)